Other Games

(1) Plantation American Heritage vs. Jackson = American Heritage wins by 14

(3) Coral Gables vs. Miami Beach = Coral Gables wins by 21

READ MORE: Rapper POLO G, Others Facing Charges Following Traffic Stop In Miami

(4) St. Thomas Aquinas vs. (16) Boyd Anderson = St. Thomas Aquinas wins by 17

(5) Flanagan vs. Cypress Bay = Flanagan wins by 12

(7) McArthur vs. Fort Lauderdale = McArthur wins by 14

(11) Chaminade-Madonna vs. Keys Gate Charter = Chaminade wins by 13

(13) Cardinal Gibbons vs. Hallandale = Cardinal Gibbons wins by 6

(14) Piper vs. Coral Springs = Piper wins by 20

(18) South Broward vs. Cooper City = South Broward wins by 11

(19) Deerfield Beach vs. Monarch = Deerfield Beach wins by 28

(20) Mater Academy vs. Westland Hialeah = Mater Academy wins by 49

(21) Dillard vs. Plantation = Dillard wins by 21

(22) Southwest vs. Ferguson = Southwest wins by 9

(23) Miramar vs. Everglades = Miramar wins by 14

(24) Champagnat vs. Gulliver Prep = Champagnat wins by 8

(25) Doral Academy vs. A&T Mourning = Doral Academy wins by 41

Ransom Everglades vs. Boca Raton St. Andrews = St. Andrews wins by 4

Miami Country Day vs. Marathon = Marathon wins by 21

North Broward Prep vs. Coral Glades = North Broward Prep wins by 7

Archbishop McCarthy vs. Pompano Beach = Archbishop McCarthy wins by 27

Varela vs. Coral Reef = Coral Reef wins by 4

South Plantation vs. Western = Western wins by 10

Scheck Hillel vs. Pinecrest Prep = Scheck Hillel wins by 14

Dr. Krop vs. Hialeah = Krop wins by 2

READ MORE: Second Annual 'Floatarama' Held On The New River To Celebrate Pride Month

Palm Glades Prep vs. Palmer Trinity = Palmer Trinity wins by 21

Miami Springs vs. Ronald Reagan = Reagan wins by 15

Kissimmee Avant Garde Academy vs. Pine Crest = Pine Crest wins by 40

Somerset Academy Silver Palms vs. Somerset Academy Pines = Somerset Silver Palms wins by 16

South Miami vs. Barbara Goleman = Goleman wins by 13

Braddock vs. Belen Jesuit = Belen Jesuit wins by 21

Monsignor Pace vs. Port St. Lucie Treasure Coast HS = Pace wins by 7

Blanche Ely vs. Lakeland (Fl.) = Lakeland wins by 30

American vs. Palm Beach Oxbridge Academy = Oxbridge Academy wins by 35

Stranahan vs. Coconut Creek = Stranahan wins by 13

Coral Springs Charter vs. Riviera Beach Inlet Grove = Coral Springs Charter wins by 20

Key West vs. Calvary Christian = Key West wins by 3

Westminster Christian vs. University School = University School wins by 5

Palm Beach King’s Academy vs. LaSalle = King’s Academy wins by 18

Nova vs. Hollywood Hills = Nova wins by 6

Northeast vs. West Broward = West Broward wins by 8

Westminster Academy vs. Pembroke Pines Charter = Westminster Academy wins by 10

Taravella vs. Stoneman Douglas = Douglas wins by 17

Homestead vs. Killian = Killian wins by 2

International School of Broward vs. Cincinnati Elder HS (Oh.) = Elder wins by 27

Miami High vs. Coral Park = Miami High wins by 3

Hialeah Gardens vs. North Miami Beach = North Miami Beach wins by 48

1  2  3  4  5

MORE NEWS: Event Held To Vaccinate Farmworkers In Homestead

home-button-long