Other Games

(2) Plantation American Heritage vs. Stranahan = American Heritage wins by 28

(5) Coral Gables vs. Miami High = Coral Gables wins by 18

(6) Booker T. Washington vs. Keys Gate Charter = Booker T. wins by 30

(7) Flanagan vs. (20) Miramar = Flanagan wins by 8

(8) Cardinal Gibbons vs. Coconut Creek = Cardinal Gibbons wins by 24

(9) McArthur vs. Cooper City = McArthur wins by 17

(10) Edison vs. Hialeah-Miami Lakes = Edison wins by 27

(12) Southwest vs. Belen Jesuit = Southwest wins by 2

(13) Miami Palmetto vs. Homestead = Palmetto wins by 21

(14) Chaminade-Madonna vs. Somerset Academy Silver Palms = Chaminade wins by 14

(16) Piper vs. Monarch = Piper wins by 21

(18) Southridge vs. South Dade = Southridge wins by 4

(21) Columbus vs. Coral Park = Columbus wins by 38

(22) South Broward vs. Nova = South Broward wins by 16

(24) Hallandale vs. Miami Jackson = Hallandale wins by 7

(25) Champagnat vs. Village Academy = Champagnat wins by 14

American vs. Dr. Krop = American wins by 12

North Miami Beach vs. Hialeah = North Miami Beach wins by 16

Ransom Everglades vs. Miami Country Day = Ransom wins by 21

Deerfield Beach vs. Taravella = Deerfield Beach wins by 34

Palm Glades Prep vs. Scheck Hillel = Palm Glades Prep wins by 13

Miami Springs vs. A&T Mourning = Miami Springs wins by 28

North Miami vs. Hialeah Gardens = North Miami wins by 40

Doral Academy vs. Sunset = Doral Academy wins by 37

Westland Hialeah vs. South Miami = South Miami wins by 42

Highlands Christian vs. Palmer Trinity = Palmer Trinity wins by 3

Somerset Academy Pines vs. Belle Glade Glades Central = Glades Central wins by 27

Fort Lauderdale vs. Blanche Ely = Fort Lauderdale wins by 25

Archbishop McCarthy vs. Coral Springs Charter = Archbishop McCarthy wins by 18

Coral Glades vs. Pines Charter = Coral Glades wins by 12

Stoneman Douglas vs. Coral Springs = Douglas wins by 14

Cypress Bay vs. Western = Western wins by 10

Plantation vs. Everglades = Plantation wins by 4

Boynton Beach vs. Northeast = Boynton Beach wins by 14

University School vs. Clewiston (Fl.) = U-School wins by 8

International School of Broward vs. Colquitt County (Ga.) = Colquitt County wins by 21

Coral Reef vs. Ferguson = Ferguson wins by 6

Pine Crest vs. St. Andrews = Pine Crest wins by 20

Coral Shores vs. LaSalle = LaSalle wins by 7

Marathon vs. Florida Christian = Marathon wins by 13

Pinecrest Prep vs. Miami Community Charter = Miami Community Charter wins by 14

Ronald Reagan vs. Barbara Goleman = Reagan wins by 1

Varela vs. Braddock = Varela wins by 13

Everglades Prep vs. Westminster Christian = Westminster Christian wins by 8

1  2  3  4  5

home-button-long